Jméno | Příjmení | Tým | Kategorie | Startovní číslo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tereza | Velíková | HSK cycling team | Žákyně mladší II. | 1 |
Sebastian | Kučera | HSK cycling team | Žáci mladší II. | 2 |
Johan | Vícha | Žáci mladší I. | 3 | |
Jan | Soukup | Expres CZ BMD Team Kolin | Žáci mladší I. | 4 |
Zuzana | Plodková | Žákyně mladší II. | 5 | |
Matěj | Plodek | Žáci mladší I. | 6 | |
Josef | Zajačik | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žáci mladší II. | 7 |
Anežka | Zajačiková | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žákyně mladší I. | 8 |
Šimon | Zajačik | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žáci mladší II. | 9 |
Marie | Seifertová | ALAN TB Cycling team | Žákyně mladší II. | 10 |
Valerie | Novotná | S-Sport MTB team | Žákyně mladší II. | 11 |
Sebastian | Novotný | S-Sport MTB team | Žáci mladší II. | 12 |
Daniel | Kuban | MONDRAKER Racing Team | Žáci mladší II. | 13 |
Karolína | Kubanová | MONDRAKER Racing Team | Žákyně mladší I. | 14 |
Lukáš | Markovič | VyKing.cz | Žáci mladší II. | 15 |
Patrik | Vaniš | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žáci mladší II. | 16 |
Adam | Vondrouš | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Žáci mladší II. | 17 |
Bára | Spěváková | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | Žákyně mladší II. | 18 |
Sofie | Samková | Žákyně mladší I. | 19 | |
Jaroslava | Morávková | Okna, dveře, stínící technika Morávek | Žákyně mladší I. | 20 |
Stella | Havranová | Havranky | Žákyně mladší I. | 21 |
Sára | Havranová | Havranky | Žákyně mladší I. | 22 |
Matouš | Červinka | Hradec Králové | Žáci mladší I. | 23 |
Matyáš | Chýlek | Žáci mladší II. | 24 | |
Gabriela | Nosálová | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně mladší II. | 25 |
Jan | Praus | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci mladší I. | 26 |
Zlatka | Dolečková | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně mladší II. | 27 |
Michal | Jedlička | Žáci mladší I. | 28 | |
Adam | Škorpil | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci mladší II. | 29 |
Jozue | Koblása | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci mladší II. | 30 |
Lukáš | Krejsa | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci mladší II. | 31 |
Vítek | Břeň | Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě | Žáci mladší I. | 32 |
Eliáš | Maivald | SPORTREG | Žáci mladší I. | 33 |
Daniel | Tománek | Námořníci Praskačka | Žáci mladší II. | 34 |
Martin | Tománek | Námořníci Praskačka | Žáci mladší I. | 35 |
Antonín | Hnilička | Žáci mladší I. | 36 | |
Julie | Dubrovská | Žákyně mladší I. | 37 | |
Tereza | Dubrovská | Žákyně mladší II. | 38 | |
Ema | Šabatová | Žákyně mladší I. | 39 | |
Antonín | Holas | VyKing.cz | Žáci mladší I. | 40 |
Lukáš | Markovič | VyKing.cz | Žáci mladší II. | 41 |
Karolína | Markovičová | Žákyně mladší I. | 42 | |
Jáchym | Mynář | Žáci mladší I. | 43 | |
Magdaléna | Janáčková | Žákyně mladší I. | 44 | |
Jan | Marek | GHOST Team | Žáci mladší II. | 45 |
Jiří | Marek | GHOST Team | Žáci mladší II. | 46 |
Sebastián | Šťastný | GHOST junior team | Žáci mladší II. | 47 |
Jaroslav | šebesta | Fíja team | Žáci mladší I. | 48 |
Jana | Kosařová | 4JK Team | Žákyně mladší I. | 49 |
Jakub | Kosař | 4JK Team | Žáci mladší II. | 50 |
Jakub | Schejbal | Carla,kupkolo.cz | Žáci mladší II. | 51 |
Anežka | Holasová | VyKing.cz | Žákyně mladší I. | 52 |
Antonín | Hruška | GHOST junior team | Žáci mladší I. | 53 |
Ema | Rottová | Žákyně mladší II. | 54 | |
Jakub | Vaněk | Expres CZ BMD Kolín | Žáci starší I. | 200 |
Eliška | Zajačiková | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žákyně starší II. | 201 |
Lucie | Zajačiková | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žákyně starší I. | 202 |
Lukáš | Seifert | Expres CZ-BMD Team Kolín | Žáci starší I. | 203 |
Jonáš | Novák | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký | Žáci starší II. | 204 |
Eliška | Havlíčková | GHOST junior team | Žákyně starší II. | 205 |
Dominik | Vaniš | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žáci starší I. | 206 |
Karolína | Vondroušová | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Žákyně starší II. | 207 |
Barbora | Famfulíková | Cykloklub Jičín | Žákyně starší II. | 208 |
Elena | Famfulíková | Cykloklub Jičín | Žákyně starší I. | 209 |
Ondřej | Dúcký | GHOST junior team | Žáci starší II. | 211 |
Edita | Dúcká | GHOST junior team | Žákyně starší I. | 212 |
Vašek | Spěvák | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | Žáci starší I. | 213 |
Amelie | Vichova | Loko Trutnov | Žákyně starší II. | 214 |
Elen | Víchová | Loko Trutnov | Žákyně starší I. | 215 |
Maru | Malířová | GHOST junior team | Žákyně starší II. | 216 |
Matěj | Prokop | S-Sport MTB team | Žáci starší I. | 217 |
Valentina | TUZAROVÁ | GHOST junior team | Žákyně starší I. | 218 |
Tereza | Nosálová | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně starší I. | 219 |
Liliana | Diblíková | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně starší I. | 220 |
Tomáš | Praus | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší I. | 221 |
Lenka | Prausová | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně starší I. | 222 |
Filip | Duspiva | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší II. | 223 |
Patrik | Nosál | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší I. | 224 |
Adéla | Koblížková | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žákyně starší I. | 225 |
Šimon | Dostálek | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší II. | 226 |
Emil | Švec | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší I. | 227 |
Anna | Čásenská | CK Pardubice | Žákyně starší II. | 228 |
Ellie | Makovská | CK Pardubice | Žákyně starší II. | 229 |
Adam | Valenta | CK Pardubice | Žáci starší II. | 230 |
Tobias | Bartheldi | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci starší II. | 231 |
Lukáš | Harnach | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci starší II. | 232 |
Ondřej | Meduna | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci starší I. | 233 |
Štěpán | Břeň | Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě | Žáci starší I. | 234 |
Nella | Mazura | Expres CZ BMD Team Kolin | Žákyně starší II. | 235 |
Matyáš | Maivald | SPORTREG | Žáci starší II. | 236 |
Sebastian | Maivald | SPORTREG | Žáci starší I. | 237 |
Dominik | Pilnáček | HSK cycling team | Žáci starší II. | 238 |
Matyáš | Pilnáček | HSK cycling team | Žáci starší I. | 239 |
Matouš | Kubeček | S-Sport MTB team | Žáci starší I. | 240 |
Tadeáš | Valenta | Žáci starší I. | 241 | |
Michal | Subera | GHOST Team | Žáci starší II. | 242 |
Jan | Drha | Expres CZ BMD Team Kolin | Žáci starší I. | 243 |
Adam | Kohoutek | Pítrs Bikes | Žáci starší II. | 244 |
Nikos | Karajanis | NIKO ON BIKE racing team | Žáci starší II. | 245 |
Matěj | Hamáček | Cykloklub Jičín | Žáci starší II. | 246 |
Filip | Horčička | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Žáci starší I. | 247 |
Tomáš | Vogl | Carla Kupkolo | Žáci starší I. | 248 |
Antonín | Sokol | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Žáci starší I. | 249 |
Lukáš | Duspiva | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Žáci starší I. | 250 |
Jiří | Pospíšil | Žáci starší II. | 251 | |
Daniel | Rott | Expres CZ Kolín | Žáci starší II. | 252 |
Jan | Knop | Massi velocoach cz team | Junioři | 300 |
Marek | Vejběra | GHOST Team | Junioři | 301 |
Anna | Panušová | Brilon Racing Team MB | Juniorky | 302 |
Jakub | Panuš | Brilon Racing Team MB | Junioři | 303 |
Adéla | Lhotáková | Massi Velocoachcz team | Juniorky | 304 |
Tomáš | Chládek | CK Pardubice | Junioři | 305 |
Marcel | Svoboda | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | Junioři | 306 |
Bára | Mitvalská | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | Juniorky | 307 |
Simona | Kuncová | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | Juniorky | 308 |
Hóna | Malíř | GHOST junior team | Junioři | 309 |
Barbora | Kočová | INT CZ | Juniorky | 310 |
Anna | Malá | TJ sokol Horní Jelení | Juniorky | 311 |
Martin | Brádle | CK Pardubice | Junioři | 312 |
Bohumil | Roušar | CK Pardubice | Junioři | 313 |
Matěj | Volný | CK Pardubice | Junioři | 314 |
Šarlota | Růžičková | CK Pardubice | Juniorky | 315 |
Zdeněk | Jelen | CK Pardubice | Junioři | 316 |
Michaela | Kroulíková | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Juniorky | 317 |
Adéla | Radilová | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Juniorky | 318 |
Eliška | Krejčíková | OPLT CYCLING TEAM | Juniorky | 320 |
Adam | Papoušek | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Junioři | 321 |
Marie | Ryndová | Juniorky | 322 | |
Jakub | Wališ | Junioři | 323 | |
Eva | Drhová | Expres CZ BMD Team Kolin | Juniorky | 324 |
Vojtěch | Hospodka | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Junioři | 325 |
Aleš | Zezulka | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI TEAM | Junioři | 326 |
Markéta | Maršálková | HSK cycling team | Ženy | 400 |
Michaela | Šípková | WintersportHK | Ženy | 401 |
Petra | Panušová | KP RaceTeam | Ženy | 402 |
Karolína | Březinová | GHOST Team | Ženy | 403 |
Markéta | Kubínová | S-Sport MTB team | Ženy | 404 |
Vendula | Nechutová | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Ženy | 405 |
Andrea | Maťová | GHOST Team | Ženy | 406 |
Pavla | Kudláčková | Ženy | 407 | |
Romana | Ročková | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Ženy | 408 |
Lenka | Štolbová Fridrichová | Endorphin Republic | Ženy | 409 |
Tomáš | Coufal | HSK cycling team | Muži | 500 |
Roman | Šťastný | Endorphin Republic | Muži | 501 |
Martin | Splítek | HSK cycling team | Muži | 502 |
Michal | Šípek | Biketraining.cz Cycling Team | Muži | 503 |
Jakub | Hromádko | BAKAKO Nová Paka | Muži | 504 |
Pavel | Vik | Opatovice nad Labem | Muži | 505 |
Michal | Kuban | MONDRAKER Racing Team | Muži | 506 |
Lukáš | Vostrovský | MASSI | www.m-bikes.cz | Muži | 507 |
Tomáš | Janoušek | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Muži | 508 |
Richard | Koreček | Nepasický cyklo tým | Muži | 509 |
Martin | Špaček | Muži | 510 | |
Marian | Svoboda | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | Muži | 511 |
Jan | Malíř | GHOST Team | Muži | 512 |
Tomáš | Sládek | MONDRAKER Racing Team | Muži | 513 |
Štěpán | Štolfa | HSK cycling team | Muži | 514 |
Zbyněk | Richter | GHOST Team | Muži | 515 |
Ondřej | Ptáček | sobotkasport.cz | Muži | 516 |
Jakub | Kučera | HSK cycling team | Muži | 517 |
Adam | Černík | MTBO Hradec Králové | Muži | 518 |
Ondřej | Slavíček | SCP Pardubice | Muži | 519 |
Lukáš | Pulgret | ALISY SPORT TEAM | Muži | 520 |
Petr | Vítek | Hradecký Spinning klub | Muži | 521 |
Tomáš | Brendl | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | Muži | 522 |
Vojtěch | Vaníček | BAKAKO Nová Paka | Muži | 523 |
Karel | Chlup | Muži | 524 | |
Jakub | Růžička | Muži | 525 | |
František | Hojka | Expres CZ BMD Team Kolin | Muži | 526 |
Dominik | Petrnoušek | Cykloprofi Gold Fren | Muži | 527 |
Marek | Nechuta | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Muži | 528 |
Michal | Štarman | Muži | 529 | |
Jiří | Horálek | Hradecký Spinning klub | Muži | 530 |
Milan | Vopařil | GHOST Team | Muži | 531 |
Martin | Chutný | HSK cycling team | Muži | 532 |
Vojta | Hendrich | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Muži | 533 |
Martin | Frencl | MONDRAKER Racing Team | Muži | 534 |
Petr | Fišar | Hradecký Spinning klub | Muži | 535 |
Zdeněk | Veselka | HSK cycling team | Masters II. | 800 |
Martin | Frýzl | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký | Masters II. | 801 |
Martin | Souček | Masters II. | 802 | |
Martin | Peca | Cykloklub Jičín | Masters II. | 803 |
Jan | Vicha | DEKLI Vítkov | Masters I. | 804 |
Robo | Kolak | CYKLOMAX | Masters II. | 805 |
Karel | Panuš | KP RaceTeam | Masters II. | 806 |
Roman | Semerák | ATT Investments Masters | Masters I. | 807 |
Tomáš | Hájek | MTBO Hradec Králové | Masters II. | 808 |
Lukáš | Knop | Masters I. | 809 | |
Pavel | Vondrouš | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Masters II. | 810 |
Michal | Moravec | GHOST Team | Masters I. | 811 |
Jiří | Hájek | Bowling Pec | Masters II. | 812 |
Václav | Modrý | HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU | Masters I. | 814 |
Jiří | Dušánek | INT CZ | Masters I. | 815 |
Jan | Truhlář | HSK cycling team | Masters I. | 816 |
Drahomír | Koudelka | Meixner | Masters II. | 817 |
Štěpán | Plodek | INT CZ | Masters I. | 818 |
Lukáš | Kopecký | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Masters I. | 819 |
Stanislav | Šumpík | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Masters I. | 820 |
Tomáš | Mužík | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I. | 821 |
Martin | Šindelář | MTB Chrudim | Masters I. | 822 |
Ruda | Nosek | SPECIALIZED VELOCENTRUM HK | Masters II. | 823 |
Ladislav | Kočí | INT CZ | Masters II. | 824 |
Vladimír | Svatoš | AUTOMAX HK | Masters II. | 825 |
Míra | Mestek | SP KOLO Specialized | Masters II. | 826 |
Martin | Doleček | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | Masters II. | 827 |
Vít | Hospodka | CykloBendl Vysoké Mýto | Masters I. | 828 |
Tomáš | Brand | Cykloprofi Gold Fren | Masters I. | 829 |
Radek | Kroulík | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | Masters I. | 830 |
Jaromír | Břeň | Masters I. | 831 | |
Richard | Stohwasser | JK-cyklo | Masters II. | 832 |
Vladimír | Vanek | Masters I. | 833 | |
Josef | Sitta | Masters II. | 834 | |
Jaromír | Suchý | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II. | 835 |
Ondřej | Budinský | MTB Chrudim | Masters I. | 836 |
Lukáš | Dubrovský | Masters I. | 837 | |
Radek | Vtípil | GHOST Team | Masters I. | 838 |
Michal | Klár | Masters I. | 839 | |
Radek | Šatný | CYKLO TONY | Masters II. | 840 |
Jan | Leugner | HOVRCH | Masters II. | 841 |
Vladimír | Pražani | BIKE SPORT HK | Masters II. | 842 |
Petr | Zezulka | SK Žamberk | Masters I. | 843 |
Martin | Roček | BIKE FREAKS Holice | Masters II. | 844 |
Tomáš | Pavel | NN Night run | Masters I. | 845 |
Martin | Maštalíř | Masters II. | 846 | |
Jakub | Plocek | TJ Sokol Sudslava | Masters I. | 847 |
Lukáš | Čáp | HSK cycling team | Masters I. | 848 |
design a kód: Michal Pavlík