Žáci mladší I. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 4 | Zejfart Jakub | 2013 | Dolní Kalná | 00:04:32 | 80 |
2 | 56 | Sitta Bruno | 2013 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:04:57 | 72 |
3 | 78 | Sokol Nicolas Dominik | 2013 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 00:05:06 | 67 |
4 | 88 | Ryšavý Jonáš | 2013 | Val | 00:05:07 | 63 |
5 | 16 | Ptáček Patrik | 2013 | 00:05:08 | 60 | |
6 | 47 | Gembal Robin | 2013 | GHOST junior team | 00:05:09 | 58 |
7 | 8 | Nedvídek David | 2013 | Nedviďata | 00:05:20 | 56 |
8 | 95 | Genik Oliver | 2013 | Hradec Králové | 00:05:35 | 54 |
9 | 6 | Novák Štěpán | 2013 | Bike Freak Holice | 00:05:54 | 52 |
10 | 93 | Hubáček Samuel | 2014 | Hradec Králové | 00:06:08 | 50 |
11 | 60 | Krenželok Samuel | 2013 | 00:06:09 | 49 | |
12 | 18 | Zajačik Josef | 2015 | Horní Jelení | 00:06:12 | 48 |
13 | 102 | Burda Štěpán | 2014 | Hradec Králové | 00:06:19 | 47 |
14 | 82 | Frolík Filip | 2013 | 00:06:20 | 46 | |
15 | 90 | Komárek Vojtěch | 2014 | Borohrádek | 00:06:29 | 45 |
16 | 85 | Maivald Sebastian | 2014 | Svitavy | 00:06:32 | 44 |
17 | 65 | Havel David | 2013 | 00:06:34 | 43 | |
18 | 38 | Vaněk David | 2013 | 00:06:57 | 42 | |
19 | 96 | Filipi Tobias | 2015 | SK Donocykl | 00:06:59 | 41 |
20 | 70 | Potůček Jáchym | 2014 | 00:07:02 | 40 | |
21 | 92 | Dejmek Miloš | 2014 | 00:07:04 | 39 | |
22 | 5 | Seifert Lukáš | 2013 | 00:07:06 | 38 | |
23 | 37 | Vondrouš Adam | 2015 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:07:11 | 37 |
24 | 14 | Andrejsek Marek | 2014 | ALKON interier | 00:07:18 | 36 |
25 | 31 | Kučera Sebastian | 2015 | 00:07:23 | 35 | |
26 | 98 | Fidranský Jakub | 2014 | Hradec Králové | 00:07:25 | 34 |
27 | 83 | Stoklasa Sam | 2015 | Holice | 00:07:26 | 33 |
28 | 39 | Vik Oliver | 2014 | 00:07:48 | 32 | |
Žákyně mladší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 30 | Famfulíková Elena | 2013 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:04:23 | 80 |
2 | 34 | Dúcká Edita | 2013 | 00:05:36 | 72 | |
3 | 62 | Krušinová Anděla | 2013 | Bike Hořice | 00:05:38 | 67 |
4 | 44 | Dreslerová Stelča | 2014 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 00:05:40 | 63 |
5 | 32 | Hanušová Kristýna | 2014 | GHOST junior team | 00:06:30 | 60 |
6 | 100 | Víchová Elen | 2013 | HK - Sokol | 00:06:32 | 58 |
7 | 33 | Králová Eliška | 2013 | 00:06:46 | 56 | |
8 | 42 | Šimonová Nikola | 2013 | Dvůr Kálové | 00:07:37 | 54 |
9 | 46 | Jiranová Veronika | 2014 | XHK | 00:07:45 | 52 |
10 | 10 | Kohoutová Tereza | 2014 | 00:07:46 | 50 | |
11 | 74 | Dubrovská Terezka | 2015 | Hradec Králové | 00:08:03 | 49 |
12 | 99 | Kábrtová Viktorie | 2014 | Mamka | 00:09:08 | 48 |
Žáci mladší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 26 | Benda Stanislav | 2012 | Express Tufo Team Kolín | 00:05:34 | 80 |
2 | 11 | Kopecký Jan | 2011 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 00:05:35 | 72 |
3 | 41 | Špráchal Samuel | 2011 | Poběžovice u Holic | 00:05:36 | 67 |
4 | 87 | Karajanis Nikos | 2011 | Na poslední chvíli | 00:05:37 | 63 |
5 | 9 | Nedvídek Filip | 2011 | Nedviďata | 00:05:38 | 60 |
6 | 73 | Lamich Štěpán | 2012 | N. Bydžov | 00:05:52 | 58 |
7 | 86 | Maivald Matyáš | 2011 | Svitavy | 00:06:06 | 56 |
8 | 59 | Trvalec Jakub | 2012 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:06:16 | 54 |
9 | 40 | Mayer Antonín | 2012 | 00:06:30 | 52 | |
10 | 58 | Trvalec David | 2012 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:06:53 | 50 |
11 | 57 | Dresler Matyáš | 2012 | BIKE TEAM Střezetice | 00:07:05 | 49 |
12 | 19 | Husák Matyáš | 2012 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:07:08 | 48 |
13 | 21 | Macháček Jakub | 2012 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:07:19 | 47 |
14 | 2 | Pilnáček Dominik | 2011 | HSK cycling team | 00:07:22 | 46 |
15 | 97 | Vrabek Matěj | 2012 | Hořice | 00:07:45 | 45 |
Žákyně mladší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 20 | Macháčková Lucie | 2011 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:06:17 | 80 |
2 | 36 | Vondoušová Karolína | 2011 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:06:26 | 72 |
3 | 17 | Zajačiková Lucie | 2012 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:06:29 | 67 |
4 | 15 | Lokvencová Anežka | 2011 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 00:06:37 | 63 |
5 | 45 | Dreslerová Emča | 2012 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 00:06:46 | 60 |
6 | 101 | Víchová Amelie | 2011 | HK - Sokol | 00:06:47 | 58 |
7 | 3 | Tuzarová Valentina | 2012 | GHOST junior team | 00:06:58 | 56 |
8 | 89 | Ryšavá Zuzana | 2011 | Val | 00:06:59 | 54 |
9 | 61 | Krejčíková Veronika | 2012 | 00:07:03 | 52 | |
10 | 69 | Nováková Alisa | 2012 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:07:16 | 50 |
11 | 77 | Suchomelová Nela | 2012 | 00:08:15 | 49 | |
Žáci starší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 184 | Papoušek Adam | 2008 | Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě | 00:06:34 | 80 |
2 | 159 | Rous Martin | 2009 | MTB Unikovo team | 00:06:45 | 72 |
3 | 162 | Vejběra Marek | 2008 | Night RUN team | 00:07:21 | 67 |
4 | 187 | Malíř Hóna | 2008 | GHOST junior team | 00:07:27 | 63 |
5 | 163 | Macháček Tomáš | 2008 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:07:35 | 60 |
6 | 170 | Dúcký Ondřej | 2010 | 00:07:47 | 58 | |
7 | 169 | Král Václav | 2009 | 00:08:09 | 56 | |
8 | 198 | Vtišer Max | 2009 | Roudnička | 00:09:03 | 54 |
9 | 180 | Koreček Jakub | 2010 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 00:10:25 | 52 |
10 | 194 | Tsubera Míša | 2010 | 00:11:16 | 50 | |
Žákyně starší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 154 | Krátká Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:06:28 | 80 |
2 | 174 | Bohánská Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 00:07:02 | 72 |
3 | 168 | Famfulíková Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:07:15 | 67 |
4 | 158 | Mitvalská Bára | 2009 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:07:23 | 63 |
5 | 161 | Zajačiková Eliška | 2010 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:08:02 | 60 |
6 | 151 | Ryndová Maruška | 2009 | HSK cycling team | 00:08:05 | 58 |
7 | 188 | Trvalcová Valentina | 2009 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:08:08 | 56 |
8 | 185 | Ročková Denisa | 2010 | 00:09:21 | 54 | |
9 | 196 | Nováková Denisa | 2010 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:09:26 | 52 |
10 | 199 | Ryšavá Aneta | 2008 | Val | 00:09:37 | 50 |
11 | 202 | Jarešová Ema | 2010 | 00:09:45 | 49 | |
12 | 203 | Vrablová Viktorie | 2010 | Hořice | 00:10:49 | 48 |
Žáci starší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 167 | Nechuta Marek | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 00:13:22 | 80 |
2 | 189 | Maršálek Adam | 2006 | GHOST junior team | 00:13:43 | 72 |
3 | 157 | Svoboda Marcel | 2007 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:14:37 | 67 |
4 | 155 | Chvojka Filip | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 00:15:10 | 63 |
Žákyně starší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 172 | Nováková Daniela | 2007 | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 00:15:11 | 80 |
2 | 150 | Natali Tuzarová | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 00:15:24 | 72 |
3 | 171 | Kočová Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 00:15:31 | 67 |
4 | 153 | Nádvorníková Daniela | 2006 | HSK cycling team | 00:18:50 | 63 |
Junioři | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 316 | Hák Jakub | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA Kaňkovský | 00:39:24 | 80 |
2 | 309 | Morávek Roman | 2002 | SK Špindl | 00:39:29 | 72 |
3 | 312 | Makovský Matyáš | 2003 | starwars | 00:39:32 | 67 |
4 | 308 | Svoboda Marian | 2003 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:39:40 | 63 |
5 | 324 | Brož Štěpán | 2004 | 00:47:20 | 60 | |
6 | 330 | Hájek Martin | 2003 | Bowling Pec | 00:52:34 | 58 |
Juniorky | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 303 | Hendrychová Lucie | 2003 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 00:49:18 | 80 |
2 | 307 | Kudláčková Anna | 2004 | GHOST Team | 00:49:19 | 72 |
3 | 304 | Peterková Eliška | 2005 | MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ | 00:50:09 | 67 |
4 | 300 | Ryndová Anna | 2005 | HSK cycling team | 00:52:20 | 63 |
5 | 310 | Nechutová Vendula | 2005 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:54:09 | 60 |
6 | 301 | Maršálková Markéta | 2004 | HSK cycling team | 00:56:10 | 58 |
Ženy | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 407 | Jůzová Kateřina | 1991 | 00:42:54 | 80 | |
2 | 404 | Bergerová Karolina | 1992 | Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem z. s. | 00:42:55 | 72 |
3 | 400 | Šípková Michaela | 1992 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:47:41 | 67 |
4 | 412 | Dubrovská Veronika | 1987 | 00:52:46 | 63 | |
5 | 405 | Kubanová Kateřina | 1984 | MONDRAKER Racing Team | 00:53:38 | 60 |
6 | 401 | Chmelařová Natálie | 1994 | GHOST Team | 00:53:39 | 58 |
7 | 406 | Panušová Petra | 1975 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:59:51 | 56 |
8 | 416 | Kudláčková Pavla | 1980 | GHOST Team | 01:01:47 | 54 |
Muži | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 500 | Šťastný Roman | 1981 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:54:35 | 80 |
2 | 501 | Coufal Tomáš | 2001 | CS Specialized HK | 00:54:56 | 72 |
3 | 543 | Čáp Lukáš | 1984 | HSK cycling team | 00:54:57 | 67 |
4 | 552 | Schejbal Josef | 1981 | Cyklo Bendl | 00:55:03 | 63 |
5 | 586 | Morávek Zdeněk | 1996 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 00:55:16 | 60 |
6 | 580 | Štolfa Štěpán | 1998 | Pítrs Bikes | 00:55:17 | 58 |
7 | 502 | Splítek Martin | 1988 | HSK cycling team | 00:56:22 | 56 |
8 | 545 | Brendl Tomáš | 1986 | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 00:56:30 | 54 |
9 | 589 | Kanta Martin | 1997 | Decathlon cycling team | 00:56:57 | 52 |
10 | 520 | Ptáček Ondřej | 1981 | sobotkasport.cz | 00:57:21 | 50 |
11 | 525 | Vítek Petr | 1986 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 00:57:56 | 49 |
12 | 509 | Vaníček Vojtěch | 1985 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:58:10 | 48 |
13 | 508 | Kolesár Roman | 1988 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:58:17 | 47 |
14 | 542 | Malíř Jan | 1980 | GHOST Team | 00:58:21 | 46 |
15 | 588 | Drejsl Luboš | 1986 | MONDRAKER Racing Team | 00:58:59 | 45 |
16 | 528 | Vaněk Vladimír | 1983 | HSK cycling team | 00:59:00 | 44 |
17 | 512 | Kuban Michal | 1985 | MONDRAKER Racing Team | 00:59:01 | 43 |
18 | 556 | Odehnal Jan | 1993 | VELOC HK | 00:59:02 | 42 |
19 | 585 | Martin Jiří | 1990 | 00:59:05 | 41 | |
20 | 572 | Petrnoušek Dominik | 1999 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:59:07 | 40 |
21 | 587 | Petiška Ondřej | 1997 | Cycology | 00:59:10 | 39 |
22 | 527 | Richter Zbyněk | 1991 | GHOST Team | 00:59:15 | 38 |
23 | 579 | Kučera Tomáš | 1981 | MONDRAKER Racing Team | 00:59:28 | 37 |
24 | 583 | Stoklasa Mirek | 1983 | Holice | 01:01:06 | 36 |
25 | 521 | Fišar Petr | 1984 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 01:01:57 | 35 |
26 | 505 | Hromádko Jakub | 1988 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:02:01 | 34 |
27 | 554 | Slavíček Ondřej | 1991 | Pardubice SUP | 01:02:04 | 33 |
28 | 591 | Fikar Martin | 1983 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:02:06 | 32 |
29 | 555 | Vostrovský Lukáš | 1994 | Velocentum Hradec Králové | 01:02:09 | 31 |
30 | 534 | Dresler Lukáš | 1982 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 01:02:10 | 30 |
31 | 541 | Komberec Aleš | 1979 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 01:02:14 | 29 |
32 | 549 | Kolda Pavel | 1990 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:02:18 | 28 |
33 | 577 | Pařízek Vlastimil | 1989 | VELOcoach.cz | 01:02:22 | 27 |
34 | 511 | Dubrovský Lukáš | 1984 | 01:02:30 | 26 | |
35 | 510 | Vik Pavel | 1981 | 01:04:01 | 25 | |
36 | 532 | Mareček Jan | 1981 | VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO | 01:04:21 | 24 |
37 | 530 | Vtípil Radek | 1983 | GHOST Team | 01:04:22 | 23 |
38 | 529 | Kostkan Vojtěch | 1991 | 01:04:23 | 22 | |
39 | 522 | Horálek Jiří | 1986 | 01:04:24 | 21 | |
40 | 531 | Macháček Jiří | 1981 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 01:05:44 | 20 |
41 | 558 | Vosátka Tomáš | 1982 | RockMachine - Cyklomax Team | 01:06:48 | 19 |
42 | 578 | Spilka Kryštof | 1982 | TJ Sokol Maxičky | 01:07:02 | 18 |
43 | 504 | Šípek Michal | 1992 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 01:07:53 | 17 |
44 | 581 | Plachta Pavel | 1982 | KTM | 01:07:55 | 16 |
45 | 574 | Dejmek Tomáš | 1986 | Hradec Králové | 01:08:07 | 15 |
46 | 513 | Buršík David | 1996 | 01:11:52 | 14 | |
47 | 515 | Kutmon Miroslav | 1983 | 01:13:19 | 13 | |
48 | 582 | Janáček Tomáš | 1988 | 01:14:56 | 12 | |
49 | 584 | Kučera Jakub | 1991 | 01:15:39 | 11 | |
50 | 575 | Kulda Adam | 1997 | 01:17:36 | 10 | |
51 | 536 | Chlebek Jakub | 1982 | 01:28:06 | 9 | |
52 | 537 | Nagy Petr | 1981 | STRATOS AUTO - VELOCENTRUM | DNF | 0 |
Masters I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 807 | Kopecký Lukáš | 1978 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 00:39:41 | 80 |
2 | 808 | Moravec Michal | 1980 | GHOST Team | 00:40:23 | 72 |
3 | 800 | Veselka Zdeněk | 1974 | HSK cycling team | 00:40:24 | 67 |
4 | 835 | Brand Tomáš | 1976 | PCK Louda | 00:40:25 | 63 |
5 | 817 | Truhlář Jan | 1977 | HSK cycling team | 00:40:28 | 60 |
6 | 847 | Suchomel Matouš | 1979 | 00:41:28 | 58 | |
7 | 820 | Vondrouš Pavel | 1974 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:41:32 | 56 |
8 | 858 | Čermák Jan | 1978 | S - Sport Hronov | 00:42:44 | 54 |
9 | 853 | Karajanis Petr | 1976 | Na poslední chvíli | 00:42:51 | 52 |
10 | 806 | Hájek Tomáš | 1974 | IDIADA CZ | 00:43:04 | 50 |
11 | 811 | Husák Vašek | 1977 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:44:09 | 49 |
12 | 850 | Vícha Jan | 1977 | Hradec Králové | 00:44:10 | 48 |
13 | 818 | Kočí Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 00:44:45 | 47 |
14 | 825 | Koreček Richard | 1976 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 00:44:48 | 46 |
15 | 834 | Semerák Roman | 1975 | SK Pod Dubem | 00:45:15 | 45 |
16 | 802 | Fišer Jaroslav | 1972 | Active estate s.r.o. | 00:45:42 | 44 |
17 | 815 | Hájek Jiří | 1973 | Bowling Pec | 00:45:43 | 43 |
18 | 831 | Kárník Jan | 1978 | Fanaticus | 00:47:07 | 42 |
19 | 805 | Krátký Martin | 1977 | 00:47:31 | 41 | |
20 | 803 | Plodek Štěpán | 1977 | ENVICONS | 00:48:06 | 40 |
21 | 832 | Sitta Josef | 1973 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:48:48 | 39 |
22 | 852 | Makovský Michal | 1976 | Hradec Králové | 00:48:45 | 38 |
23 | 804 | Dudek Michal | 1973 | GHOST Team | 00:52:11 | 37 |
24 | 855 | Rynd Libor | 1971 | 00:52:26 | 36 | |
25 | 822 | Makovský David | 1974 | starwars | 00:53:58 | 35 |
Masters II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 836 | Dvořák Petr | 1968 | PCK Louda | 00:41:27 | 80 |
2 | 824 | Nosek Ruda | 1970 | VELOCENTRUM-STRATOSAUTO | 00:41:30 | 72 |
3 | 837 | Gabriel Aleš | 1965 | Týniště nad Orlicí | 00:43:05 | 67 |
4 | 814 | Benda Pavel | 1968 | ExpressTufo Team Kolín | 00:44:38 | 63 |
5 | 810 | Lederer Vladimír | 1962 | Cyklo RD Pardubice | 00:44:42 | 60 |
6 | 854 | Koblasa Jiří | 1965 | Carla,kupkolo.cz | 00:45:53 | 58 |
7 | 809 | Holeček Milan | 1966 | Team Delfin Lhota pod Libčany | 00:47:40 | 56 |
8 | 801 | Skalický Michael | 1968 | KS Pardubice | 00:48:24 | 54 |
9 | 841 | Kutnar Jiří | 1970 | Třebeš | 00:50:38 | 52 |
10 | 844 | Aur Zdeněk | 1953 | VK Slavia HK | 00:54:58 | 50 |
11 | 828 | Stohwassr Richard | 1955 | JK-cyklo | 00:55:00 | 49 |
12 | 845 | Žáček Pavel | 1967 | Hradec Králové | 00:57:12 | 48 |
13 | 839 | Kolakovský Robert | 1969 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | DNF | 0 |
Běžecký Muži A | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1012 | Písař Martin | 1984 | Team Cyklotrener | 00:18:00 | 80 |
2 | 1059 | Šplíchal Martin | 2000 | HSK cycling team | 00:18:12 | 72 |
3 | 1034 | Novotný Pavel | 1981 | BK Vysoká nad Labem | 00:18:29 | 67 |
4 | 1031 | Kovařík Radovan | 1985 | Humbuk team | 00:18:35 | 63 |
5 | 1013 | Kahl Václav | 1985 | Rozběháme Hradec Králové | 00:19:03 | 60 |
6 | 1001 | Lněnička Jan | 1994 | Rozběháme Hradec Králové | 00:19:06 | 58 |
7 | 1058 | Šplíchal Jiří | 2005 | HSK cycling team | 00:19:45 | 56 |
8 | 1043 | Stohwasser Petr | 1982 | 00:20:46 | 54 | |
9 | 1000 | Viznar Ondřej | 1992 | 00:21:13 | 52 | |
10 | 1062 | Grátz Ondřej | 1984 | Ústí n. Orlicí | 00:22:50 | 50 |
Běžecký Muži B | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1017 | Randa Drahomír | 1974 | Stěžery | 00:16:33 | 80 |
2 | 1008 | Doucha Jiří | 1971 | Hvězda Pardubice | 00:18:25 | 72 |
3 | 1014 | Lán Filip | 1980 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 00:19:17 | 67 |
4 | 1003 | Vejběra Jan | 1966 | Night RUN team | 00:19:50 | 63 |
5 | 1060 | Rautenkranc Miroslav | 1964 | SK Donocykl | 00:20:21 | 60 |
6 | 1030 | Horák Michal | 1975 | COLAS CZ, a.s. | 00:20:28 | 58 |
7 | 1047 | Lamich Bořivoj | 1974 | RUN FOR LIFE Zábědov | 00:20:38 | 56 |
8 | 1061 | Němec Miloš | 1974 | 00:24:02 | 54 | |
9 | 1064 | Tojnak Pavel | 1973 | Divec | 00:24:21 | 52 |
10 | 1050 | Sejkora Martin | 1974 | Hradec Králové | 00:24:22 | 50 |
11 | 1039 | Vychopeň Tomáš | 1968 | Gags Bělečko | 00:27:50 | 49 |
12 | 1011 | Krátký Josef | 1965 | BezvaBěh.cz | 00:31:03 | 48 |
Běžecký Ženy A | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1020 | Nováková Barbora | 1983 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:19:24 | 80 |
2 | 1046 | Bezdíčková Jana | 2003 | Hvězda Pardubice | 00:20:29 | 72 |
3 | 1026 | Sabovová Michaela | 1986 | Pardubice | 00:20:49 | 67 |
4 | 1025 | Brokešová Lucie | 1985 | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 00:21:49 | 63 |
5 | 1035 | Šimáková Klára | 1983 | Hradec Králové | 00:22:15 | 60 |
6 | 1018 | Rolečková Nikola | 1992 | 00:22:47 | 58 | |
7 | 1041 | Marečková Dana | 1981 | Hradec Králové | 00:23:07 | 56 |
8 | 1066 | Eliášová Sabina | 1998 | Ski team Česká Třebová | 00:23:30 | 54 |
9 | 1021 | Antropiusoá Daniela | 1982 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:23:31 | 52 |
10 | 1029 | Pánková Aneta | 1992 | Náchod | 00:24:03 | 50 |
11 | 1051 | Novotná Jitka | 1985 | 00:24:20 | 49 | |
12 | 1063 | Hrubá Ivana | 1983 | 00:24:48 | 48 | |
13 | 1044 | Siglerová Nikola | 1993 | 00:25:26 | 47 | |
Běžecký Ženy B | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1037 | Čechová Iva | 1975 | Hradec Králové | 00:22:10 | 80 |
2 | 1015 | Vejběrová Eva | 1976 | Night RUN team | 00:22:34 | 72 |
3 | 1065 | Eliášová Petra | 1974 | Vysoké Mýto | 00:24:07 | 67 |
4 | 1002 | Kalinová Dita | 1972 | Kočky+ | 00:27:06 | 63 |
5 | 1049 | Fedrová Šárka | 1977 | Hradec Králové | 00:27:31 | 60 |
6 | 1033 | Štemmerová Pavlína | 1976 | Hradec Králové | 00:29:28 | 58 |
7 | 1045 | Palánová Alice | 1970 | Hradec Králové | 00:31:18 | 56 |
8 | 1009 | Beránková Eva | 1971 | Kočky+ | 00:35:27 | 54 |
Ženy canicross | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1200 | Bezoušková Gabriela | 1990 | 00:17:53 | 80 | |
2 | 1208 | Lakatošová Daniela | 1994 | Musher klub Trenčín | 00:19:25 | 72 |
3 | 1201 | Haisová Beáta | 1994 | 00:20:53 | 67 | |
4 | 1223 | Kučerová Iveta | 1985 | Vlajem za psem | 00:20:54 | 63 |
5 | 1212 | Smolíková Alena | 1986 | M.C. Metuje | 00:23:00 | 60 |
6 | 1226 | Lorenc Linda | 1984 | 00:23:57 | 58 | |
7 | 1202 | Matušková Jana | 1973 | 00:24:08 | 56 | |
8 | 1204 | Kvasničková Zuzana | 1990 | Chodousy canicross | 00:25:19 | 54 |
9 | 1206 | Hlisníková Gabriela | 1972 | Czech Black Gang | 00:25:28 | 52 |
10 | 1203 | Matušková Karolína | 1992 | Rozběháme Pardubice | 00:26:07 | 50 |
Muži canicross | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1220 | Císař Martin | 1990 | 00:17:54 | 80 | |
2 | 1210 | Hozák Kamil | 1979 | PSA | 00:23:11 | 72 |
design a kód: Michal Pavlík