Žáci mladší I. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 4 | Zejfart Jakub | 2013 | Dolní Kalná | 00:04:44 | 80 |
2 | 16 | Ptáček Patrik | 2013 | 00:04:51 | 72 | |
3 | 56 | Sitta Bruno | 2013 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:04:52 | 67 |
4 | 5 | Seifert Lukáš | 2013 | 00:05:16 | 63 | |
5 | 47 | Gembal Robin | 2013 | GHOST junior team | 00:05:32 | 60 |
6 | 72 | Řehák Michal | 2013 | 00:05:41 | 58 | |
7 | 8 | Nedvídek David | 2013 | Nedviďata | 00:05:45 | 56 |
8 | 6 | Novák Štěpán | 2013 | Bike Freak Holice | 00:05:46 | 54 |
9 | 60 | Krenželok Samuel | 2013 | 00:06:02 | 52 | |
10 | 18 | Zajačik Josef | 2015 | Horní Jelení | 00:06:03 | 50 |
11 | 14 | Andrejsek Marek | 2014 | ALKON interier | 00:06:48 | 49 |
12 | 1 | Pilnáček Matyáš | 2014 | HSK cycling team | 00:06:49 | 48 |
13 | 23 | Sodomka Vojtěch | 2014 | 00:06:50 | 47 | |
14 | 13 | Vaniš Patrik | 2015 | Sezemice | 00:06:57 | 46 |
15 | 70 | Potůček Jáchym | 2014 | 00:07:03 | 45 | |
16 | 53 | Dostál Samuel | 2014 | DosMrk team | 00:07:04 | 44 |
17 | 65 | Havel David | 2013 | 00:07:05 | 43 | |
18 | 37 | Vondrouš Adam | 2015 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:07:17 | 42 |
19 | 31 | Kučera Sebastian | 2015 | 00:07:48 | 41 | |
20 | 39 | Vik Oliver | 2014 | 00:09:22 | 40 | |
21 | 54 | Dostál Štěpán | 2015 | DosMrk team | 00:09:28 | 39 |
22 | 49 | Dolník Vít | 2014 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 00:09:43 | 38 |
Žákyně mladší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 30 | Famfulíková Elena | 2013 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:05:04 | 80 |
2 | 62 | Krušinová Anděla | 2013 | Bike Hořice | 00:05:40 | 72 |
3 | 44 | Dreslerová Stelča | 2014 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 00:06:26 | 67 |
4 | 34 | Dúcká Edita | 2013 | 00:06:42 | 63 | |
5 | 33 | Králová Eliška | 2013 | 00:06:43 | 60 | |
6 | 27 | Moravcová Adéla | 2014 | GHOST junior team | 00:06:50 | 58 |
7 | 76 | Suchomelová Linda | 2014 | 00:07:03 | 56 | |
8 | 66 | Chvojková Alžběta | 2013 | GHOST junior team | 00:07:04 | 54 |
9 | 35 | Palgutová Zita | 2014 | INDIGO cycling team | 00:07:11 | 52 |
10 | 32 | Hanušová Kristýna | 2014 | GHOST junior team | 00:07:30 | 50 |
11 | 74 | Dubrovská Terezka | 2015 | Hradec Králové | 00:07:49 | 49 |
12 | 46 | Jiranová Veronika | 2014 | XHK | 00:08:09 | 48 |
13 | 63 | Gebas Alexandra | 2015 | Hradec Králové | 00:08:31 | 47 |
14 | 10 | Kohoutová Tereza | 2014 | 00:08:13 | 46 | |
15 | 75 | Mergancová Elinka | 2014 | HSK cycling team | 00:09:55 | 45 |
Žáci mladší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 26 | Benda Stanislav | 2012 | Express Tufo Team Kolín | 00:05:41 | 80 |
2 | 11 | Kopecký Jan | 2011 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 00:05:47 | 72 |
3 | 9 | Nedvídek Filip | 2011 | Nedviďata | 00:05:50 | 67 |
4 | 41 | Špráchal Samuel | 2011 | Poběžovice u Holic | 00:05:51 | 63 |
5 | 59 | Trvalec Jakub | 2012 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:05:56 | 60 |
6 | 73 | Lamich Štěpán | 2012 | N. Bydžov | 00:06:04 | 58 |
7 | 48 | Roček Matyáš | 2012 | 00:06:11 | 56 | |
8 | 7 | Janáček Tomáš | 2011 | MRX Team | 00:06:22 | 54 |
9 | 55 | Sitta Hugo | 2011 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:06:24 | 52 |
10 | 12 | Vaniš Dominik | 2012 | Sezemice | 00:06:25 | 50 |
11 | 57 | Dresler Matyáš | 2012 | BIKE TEAM Střezetice | 00:06:33 | 49 |
12 | 22 | Zápotocký Jaromír | 2011 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:06:38 | 48 |
13 | 21 | Macháček Jakub | 2012 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:06:41 | 47 |
14 | 58 | Trvalec David | 2012 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:06:53 | 46 |
15 | 19 | Husák Matyáš | 2012 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:06:59 | 45 |
16 | 2 | Pilnáček Dominik | 2011 | HSK cycling team | 00:07:24 | 44 |
17 | 43 | Meier Tomáš | 2011 | 00:07:28 | 43 | |
18 | 71 | Polák Tomáš | 2012 | 00:07:35 | 42 | |
19 | 40 | Mayer Antonín | 2012 | 00:08:19 | 41 | |
Žákyně mladší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 36 | Vondoušová Karolína | 2011 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:06:09 | 80 |
2 | 20 | Macháčková Lucie | 2011 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:06:22 | 72 |
3 | 17 | Zajačiková Lucie | 2012 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:06:26 | 67 |
4 | 15 | Lokvencová Anežka | 2011 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 00:06:35 | 63 |
5 | 45 | Dreslerová Emča | 2012 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 00:06:37 | 60 |
6 | 3 | Tuzarová Valentina | 2012 | GHOST junior team | 00:06:41 | 58 |
7 | 61 | Krejčíková Veronika | 2012 | 00:07:05 | 56 | |
8 | 69 | Nováková Alisa | 2012 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:07:10 | 54 |
9 | 77 | Suchomelová Nela | 2012 | 00:09:45 | 52 | |
Žáci starší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 179 | Douděra Petr | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:06:30 | 80 |
2 | 184 | Papoušek Adam | 2008 | Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě | 00:06:31 | 72 |
3 | 159 | Rous Martin | 2009 | MTB Unikovo team | 00:06:41 | 67 |
4 | 164 | Panuš Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:07:15 | 63 |
5 | 187 | Malíř Hóna | 2008 | GHOST junior team | 00:07:35 | 60 |
6 | 170 | Dúcký Ondřej | 2010 | 00:07:46 | 58 | |
7 | 162 | Vejběra Marek | 2008 | Night RUN team | 00:07:49 | 56 |
8 | 176 | Stodola Vojtěch | 2010 | Cyklo Club Bendl V. Mýto | 00:08:17 | 54 |
9 | 197 | Beneš Matyáš | 2009 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 00:08:18 | 52 |
10 | 163 | Macháček Tomáš | 2008 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:08:30 | 50 |
11 | 169 | Král Václav | 2009 | 00:08:31 | 49 | |
12 | 198 | Vtišer Max | 2009 | Roudnička | 00:09:16 | 48 |
13 | 180 | Koreček Jakub | 2010 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 00:10:13 | 47 |
14 | 194 | Tsubera Míša | 2010 | 00:10:38 | 46 | |
Žákyně starší I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 154 | Krátká Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:06:29 | 80 |
2 | 174 | Bohánská Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 00:07:18 | 72 |
3 | 158 | Mitvalská Bára | 2009 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:07:34 | 67 |
4 | 168 | Famfulíková Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:07:35 | 63 |
5 | 182 | Blažková Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 00:08:01 | 60 |
6 | 161 | Zajačiková Eliška | 2010 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:08:10 | 58 |
7 | 151 | Ryndová Maruška | 2009 | HSK cycling team | 00:08:11 | 56 |
8 | 188 | Trvalcová Valentina | 2009 | Hořické Kolonožky | 00:08:27 | 54 |
9 | 185 | Ročková Denisa | 2010 | 00:09:04 | 52 | |
10 | 196 | Nováková Denisa | 2010 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:10:12 | 50 |
Žáci starší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 175 | Šumpík Pavel | 2006 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:12:42 | 80 |
2 | 167 | Nechuta Marek | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 00:13:08 | 72 |
3 | 181 | Blažek Aleš | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:13:09 | 67 |
4 | 191 | Elčkner Nick | 2007 | Kulhavy Team | 00:13:10 | 63 |
5 | 190 | Kapoun Prokop | 2007 | Kulhavy Team | 00:13:26 | 60 |
6 | 157 | Svoboda Marcel | 2007 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:13:58 | 58 |
7 | 189 | Maršálek Adam | 2006 | GHOST junior team | 00:15:02 | 56 |
8 | 155 | Chvojka Filip | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 00:15:24 | 54 |
9 | 160 | Hendrich Daniel Maximus | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:16:17 | 52 |
10 | 156 | Moravec Ondřej | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 00:16:18 | 50 |
Žákyně starší II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 178 | Douděrová Kateřina | 2006 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:13:33 | 80 |
2 | 186 | Lhotáková Adéla | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:13:43 | 72 |
3 | 165 | Panušová Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:13:46 | 67 |
4 | 171 | Kočová Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 00:15:40 | 63 |
5 | 150 | Natali Tuzarová | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 00:15:42 | 60 |
Junioři | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 321 | Lukeš Jan | 2004 | Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem z. s. | 00:40:07 | 80 |
2 | 316 | Hák Jakub | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA Kaňkovský | 00:40:09 | 72 |
3 | 308 | Svoboda Marian | 2003 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 00:40:24 | 67 |
4 | 309 | Morávek Roman | 2002 | SK Špindl | 00:40:44 | 63 |
5 | 312 | Makovský Matyáš | 2003 | starwars | 00:40:47 | 60 |
6 | 323 | Horáček Čestmír | 2003 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 00:40:53 | 58 |
7 | 313 | Lhoták Václav | 2004 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:41:31 | 56 |
8 | 302 | Meier Lukáš | 2004 | GHOST Team | 00:41:53 | 54 |
9 | 326 | Krupka Štěpán | 2003 | Carla,kupkolo.cz | 00:42:53 | 52 |
10 | 325 | Janoušek Tomáš | 2005 | Cyklo Bendl | 00:43:29 | 50 |
11 | 317 | Rieger Marek | 2005 | Kovo Praha | 00:43:37 | 49 |
12 | 327 | Skalický Jakub | 2004 | MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ | 00:44:54 | 48 |
13 | 305 | Hojka František | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:48:35 | 47 |
14 | 314 | Stodola Matěj | 2005 | Cyklo Club Bendl V. Mýto | 00:50:35 | 46 |
15 | 324 | Brož Štěpán | 2004 | DNF | 0 | |
Juniorky | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 318 | Nováková Karla | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 00:44:50 | 80 |
2 | 303 | Hendrychová Lucie | 2003 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 00:46:14 | 72 |
3 | 315 | Doležalová Markéta | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 00:47:11 | 67 |
4 | 304 | Peterková Eliška | 2005 | MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ | 00:51:36 | 63 |
5 | 310 | Nechutová Vendula | 2005 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:54:07 | 60 |
6 | 301 | Maršálková Markéta | 2004 | HSK cycling team | 00:55:32 | 58 |
7 | 300 | Ryndová Anna | 2005 | HSK cycling team | 00:56:26 | 56 |
Ženy | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 413 | Tichovská Martina | 1986 | USK Praha | 00:43:20 | 80 |
2 | 404 | Bergerová Karolina | 1992 | Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem z. s. | 00:44:00 | 72 |
3 | 400 | Šípková Michaela | 1992 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:49:20 | 67 |
4 | 402 | Maťhová Andrea | 1997 | GHOST Team | 00:50:12 | 63 |
5 | 401 | Chmelařová Natálie | 1994 | GHOST Team | 00:54:06 | 60 |
6 | 406 | Panušová Petra | 1975 | BIKE FREAKS Holice | 00:59:03 | 58 |
7 | 410 | Lhotáková Veronika | 1972 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 01:00:08 | 56 |
8 | 407 | Jůzová Kateřina | 1991 | DNF | 0 | |
Muži | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 500 | Šťastný Roman | 1981 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:55:29 | 80 |
2 | 569 | Kaněra Michal | 1986 | GHOST Team | 00:55:31 | 72 |
3 | 523 | Ševců Tomáš | 1997 | Amenity Extrem Sport team | 00:55:33 | 67 |
4 | 562 | Horak Dominik | 2001 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | 00:55:38 | 63 |
5 | 552 | Schejbal Josef | 1981 | Cyklo Bendl | 00:55:40 | 60 |
6 | 564 | Pospíšil Petr | 1981 | RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM | 00:56:01 | 58 |
7 | 502 | Splítek Martin | 1988 | HSK cycling team | 00:56:29 | 56 |
8 | 545 | Brendl Tomáš | 1986 | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 00:58:05 | 54 |
9 | 503 | Chmelař Lukáš | 1991 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:58:15 | 52 |
10 | 546 | Chutný Martin | 1991 | HSK cycling team | 00:58:20 | 50 |
11 | 509 | Vaníček Vojtěch | 1985 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 00:58:36 | 49 |
12 | 525 | Vítek Petr | 1986 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 00:58:45 | 48 |
13 | 572 | Petrnoušek Dominik | 1999 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:58:54 | 47 |
14 | 542 | Malíř Jan | 1980 | GHOST Team | 00:58:55 | 46 |
15 | 556 | Odehnal Jan | 1993 | VELOC HK | 00:58:56 | 45 |
16 | 512 | Kuban Michal | 1985 | MONDRAKER Racing Team | 00:58:57 | 44 |
17 | 528 | Vaněk Vladimír | 1983 | HSK cycling team | 00:58:59 | 43 |
18 | 527 | Richter Zbyněk | 1991 | GHOST Team | 00:59:33 | 42 |
19 | 537 | Nagy Petr | 1981 | STRATOS AUTO - VELOCENTRUM | 00:59:48 | 41 |
20 | 566 | Šubr Martin | 1997 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | 01:00:25 | 40 |
21 | 508 | Kolesár Roman | 1988 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:00:27 | 39 |
22 | 573 | Štrof Kamil | 1985 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 01:00:42 | 38 |
23 | 550 | Frencl Martin | 1990 | Pítrs Bikes | 01:00:48 | 37 |
24 | 526 | Kotiza Tomáš | 1991 | IDIADA CZ | 01:01:41 | 36 |
25 | 505 | Hromádko Jakub | 1988 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:02:32 | 35 |
26 | 534 | Dresler Lukáš | 1982 | Cyklistika Střezetice | 01:02:41 | 34 |
27 | 521 | Fišar Petr | 1984 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 01:02:52 | 33 |
28 | 555 | Vostrovský Lukáš | 1994 | Velocentum Hradec Králové | 01:03:04 | 32 |
29 | 506 | Jakubec Milan | 1981 | Pítrs Bikes | 01:03:08 | 31 |
30 | 541 | Komberec Aleš | 1979 | Hradecký Spinning klub | 01:03:25 | 30 |
31 | 549 | Kolda Pavel | 1990 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 01:04:00 | 29 |
32 | 530 | Vtípil Radek | 1983 | GHOST Team | 01:05:42 | 28 |
33 | 538 | Svoboda Tomáš | 1997 | 01:06:01 | 27 | |
34 | 510 | Vik Pavel | 1981 | 01:06:10 | 26 | |
35 | 557 | Pilát Tomáš | 1989 | 01:06:15 | 25 | |
36 | 565 | Škaloud Jakub | 1989 | FHCT | 01:06:50 | 24 |
37 | 571 | Kovařk Libor | 1981 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 01:06:57 | 23 |
38 | 511 | Dubrovský Lukáš | 1984 | 01:07:13 | 22 | |
39 | 504 | Šípek Michal | 1992 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 01:08:41 | 21 |
40 | 522 | Horálek Jiří | 1986 | 01:09:30 | 20 | |
41 | 558 | Vosátka Tomáš | 1982 | RockMachine - Cyklomax Team | 01:10:17 | 19 |
42 | 570 | Štípek Michal | 1993 | MŠ - cycling | 01:10:54 | 18 |
43 | 515 | Kutmon Miroslav | 1983 | 01:12:16 | 17 | |
44 | 507 | Mikšík Michal | 1987 | IDIADA CZ | 01:12:39 | 16 |
45 | 513 | Buršík David | 1996 | 01:12:59 | 15 | |
46 | 574 | Dejmek Tomáš | 1986 | Hradec Králové | 01:13:16 | 14 |
47 | 551 | Chocholouš Jiří | 1990 | Dolní Ředice | 01:13:54 | 13 |
48 | 536 | Chlebek Jakub | 1982 | 01:20:43 | 12 | |
49 | 560 | Borůvka Ondřej | 2000 | 01:35:28 | 11 | |
50 | 568 | Stresček Jan | 1986 | Klasický kreténi | 01:38:18 | 10 |
51 | 567 | Kasík Miroslav | 1987 | Klasický kreténi | 01:44:59 | 9 |
52 | 563 | Skrbek Daniel | 2000 | 01:45:10 | 8 | |
53 | 529 | Kostkan Vojtěch | 1991 | DNF | 0 | |
54 | 501 | Coufal Tomáš | 2001 | CS Specialized HK | DNF | 0 |
Masters I. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 807 | Kopecký Lukáš | 1978 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 00:40:46 | 80 |
2 | 800 | Veselka Zdeněk | 1974 | HSK cycling team | 00:40:59 | 72 |
3 | 808 | Moravec Michal | 1980 | GHOST Team | 00:41:22 | 67 |
4 | 817 | Truhlář Jan | 1977 | HSK cycling team | 00:41:30 | 63 |
5 | 835 | Brand Tomáš | 1976 | PCK Louda | 00:42:01 | 60 |
6 | 819 | Palguta Roman | 1977 | INDIGO cycling team | 00:42:02 | 58 |
7 | 820 | Vondrouš Pavel | 1974 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | 00:42:06 | 56 |
8 | 847 | Suchomel Matouš | 1979 | 00:42:33 | 54 | |
9 | 811 | Husák Vašek | 1977 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 00:43:36 | 52 |
10 | 834 | Semerák Roman | 1975 | SK Pod Dubem | 00:43:56 | 50 |
11 | 802 | Fišer Jaroslav | 1972 | Active estate s.r.o. | 00:45:09 | 49 |
12 | 843 | Dušánek Jiří | 1980 | 00:45:50 | 48 | |
13 | 850 | Vícha Jan | 1977 | Hradec Králové | 00:45:51 | 47 |
14 | 818 | Kočí Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 00:46:10 | 46 |
15 | 815 | Hájek Jiří | 1973 | Bowling Pec | 00:46:22 | 45 |
16 | 825 | Koreček Richard | 1976 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 00:46:23 | 44 |
17 | 806 | Hájek Tomáš | 1974 | IDIADA CZ | 00:46:26 | 43 |
18 | 823 | Filip Lukáš | 1976 | HK | 00:46:52 | 42 |
19 | 813 | Panuš Karel | 1974 | KP RaceTeam | 00:47:01 | 41 |
20 | 842 | Pavel Tomáš | 1976 | NICHT RUN | 00:47:30 | 40 |
21 | 805 | Krátký Martin | 1977 | 00:47:31 | 39 | |
22 | 831 | Kárník Jan | 1978 | Fanaticus | 00:47:59 | 38 |
23 | 832 | Sitta Josef | 1973 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:48:44 | 37 |
24 | 803 | Plodek Štěpán | 1977 | ENVICONS | 00:50:15 | 36 |
25 | 816 | Kopecký Michal | 1977 | 00:50:53 | 35 | |
26 | 812 | Flégr David | 1976 | CYKLO POKR PARDUBICE | 00:53:05 | 34 |
27 | 822 | Makovský David | 1974 | starwars | 00:54:03 | 33 |
28 | 840 | Dostál David | 1979 | Hradec Králové | DNF | 0 |
29 | 804 | Dudek Michal | 1973 | GHOST Team | DNF | 0 |
Masters II. | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 824 | Nosek Ruda | 1970 | VELOCENTRUM-STRATOSAUTO | 00:41:47 | 80 |
2 | 814 | Benda Pavel | 1968 | ExpressTufo Team Kolín | 00:44:52 | 72 |
3 | 810 | Lederer Vladimír | 1962 | Cyklo RD Pardubice | 00:45:05 | 67 |
4 | 837 | Gabriel Aleš | 1965 | Týniště nad Orlicí | 00:45:07 | 63 |
5 | 829 | Holman Leoš | 1970 | HOKL CLUB | 00:46:24 | 60 |
6 | 848 | Chutný Jaroslav | 1961 | Velocentum Hradec Králové | 00:46:46 | 58 |
7 | 801 | Skalický Michael | 1968 | KS Pardubice | 00:47:24 | 56 |
8 | 841 | Kutnar Jiří | 1970 | Třebeš | 00:52:11 | 54 |
9 | 849 | Kubrycht Miloš | 1967 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:54:05 | 52 |
10 | 839 | Kolakovský Robert | 1969 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 00:55:48 | 50 |
11 | 828 | Stohwassr Richard | 1955 | JK-cyklo | 00:58:42 | 49 |
Běžecký Muži A | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1016 | Lindr Lukáš | 1995 | 00:17:30 | 80 | |
2 | 1012 | Písař Martin | 1984 | Team Cyklotrener | 00:18:00 | 72 |
3 | 1013 | Kahl Václav | 1985 | Rozběháme Hradec Králové | 00:19:13 | 67 |
4 | 1031 | Kovařík Radovan | 1985 | Humbuk team | 00:19:20 | 63 |
5 | 1043 | Stohwasser Petr | 1982 | 00:20:35 | 60 | |
Běžecký Muži B | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1017 | Randa Drahomír | 1974 | Stěžery | 00:16:30 | 80 |
2 | 1008 | Doucha Jiří | 1971 | Hvězda Pardubice | 00:18:28 | 72 |
3 | 1042 | Raim Ladislav | 1964 | FUBO team | 00:18:30 | 67 |
4 | 1030 | Horák Michal | 1975 | COLAS CZ, a.s. | 00:20:11 | 63 |
5 | 1047 | Lamich Bořivoj | 1974 | RUN FOR LIFE Zábědov | 00:21:06 | 60 |
6 | 1027 | Hamáček Roman | 1977 | HSK cycling team | 00:22:28 | 58 |
7 | 1038 | Mlateček Jiří | 1967 | 00:23:32 | 56 | |
8 | 1032 | Palij Lubomír | 1966 | Hradec Králové | 00:23:53 | 54 |
9 | 1003 | Vejběra Jan | 1966 | Night RUN team | 00:25:18 | 52 |
10 | 1039 | Vychopeň Tomáš | 1968 | Gags Bělečko | 00:27:43 | 50 |
11 | 1011 | Krátký Josef | 1965 | BezvaBěh.cz | 00:32:30 | 49 |
Běžecký Ženy A | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1020 | Nováková Barbora | 1983 | Sokol Kunvald | 00:19:26 | 80 |
2 | 1046 | Bezdíčková Jana | 2003 | Hvězda Pardubice | 00:21:07 | 72 |
3 | 1025 | Brokešová Lucie | 1985 | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 00:22:09 | 67 |
4 | 1035 | Šimáková Klára | 1983 | Hradec Králové | 00:22:28 | 63 |
5 | 1041 | Marečková Dana | 1981 | Hradec Králové | 00:23:04 | 60 |
6 | 1021 | Antropiusoá Daniela | 1982 | aliveonthemoon.com | 00:24:10 | 58 |
7 | 1029 | Pánková Aneta | 1992 | Náchod | 00:24:39 | 56 |
8 | 1044 | Siglerová Nikola | 1993 | 00:26:14 | 54 | |
Běžecký Ženy B | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1037 | Čechová Iva | 1975 | Hradec Králové | 00:22:00 | 80 |
2 | 1015 | Vejběrová Eva | 1976 | Night RUN team | 00:22:32 | 72 |
3 | 1007 | Nováková Radka | 1971 | Kočky+ | 00:26:29 | 67 |
4 | 1040 | Langová Majka | 1973 | Gags Bělečko | 00:26:57 | 63 |
5 | 1002 | Kalinová Dita | 1972 | Kočky+ | 00:27:10 | 60 |
6 | 1048 | Čadilová Lenka | 1980 | 00:28:46 | 58 | |
7 | 1010 | Píšová Věra | 1975 | Kočky + | 00:29:21 | 56 |
8 | 1033 | Štemmerová Pavlína | 1976 | Hradec Králové | 00:30:57 | 54 |
9 | 1045 | Palánová Alice | 1970 | Hradec Králové | 00:31:25 | 52 |
Ženy canicross | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1208 | Lakatošová Daniela | 1994 | Musher klub Trenčín | 00:19:53 | 80 |
2 | 1218 | Litterová Tereza | 1978 | Golčův Jeníkov | 00:20:12 | 72 |
3 | 1201 | Haisová Beáta | 1994 | 00:21:16 | 67 | |
4 | 1204 | Kvasničková Zuzana | 1990 | Chodousy canicross | 00:22:46 | 63 |
5 | 1212 | Smolíková Alena | 1986 | M.C. Metuje | 00:23:28 | 60 |
6 | 1202 | Matušková Jana | 1973 | 00:24:03 | 58 | |
7 | 1206 | Hlisníková Gabriela | 1972 | Czech Black Gang | 00:24:17 | 56 |
8 | 1219 | Tůmová Kateřina | 1982 | Gitigaro team | 00:31:10 | 54 |
Muži canicross | ||||||
Pořadí | Start. číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Oddíl - klub, město | Čas | Body |
1 | 1220 | Císař Martin | 1990 | 00:17:07 | 80 | |
2 | 1211 | Kvasnička Michal | 1981 | qasna&adar | 00:18:26 | 72 |
3 | 1214 | Klusoň Oldřich | 1980 | Dannyho smečka | 00:18:42 | 67 |
4 | 1210 | Hozák Kamil | 1979 | PSA | 00:22:52 | 63 |
5 | 1217 | Peške Pavel | 1965 | MK Hlinsko | 00:23:00 | 60 |
design a kód: Michal Pavlík